Absolvent:innen
Sophia Grabner
Lilian Jane Gartner
Florian Graf
Corinna Pumm
Tony Matzl
Angelika Strahser
Aline-Sarah Kunisch
Lena Johanna Hödl
Claudia Waldherr
Tina Haller
Lukas Johne
Markus Weitschacher
Benjamin Vanjek
Rebecca Döltl
Rina Juniku
Amila Sijamija
Gernot Edelmann
Paul Basonga
Irene Marie Höllwerth
Lukas Aschenreiter
Ines Cihal
Marc Illich
Clemens Gersthofer
Laura Enzenhofer
Eva-Maria Prosek
Alina Weillechner
Christina Maria Sutter
Patrick Leitgöb
Teresa Bönisch
Raphael Macho
Erik Bartoš
Florian Drexler
Johanna Mettnitzer
Valerie Bast
Georg Müller-Angerer
Helene Sust
Flora Punzer
Sonja Kreibich
Katja Herzmanek
Natalie Ananda Assmann
Eric Lingens
Teresa Kuna
Johanna Hainz
Pia Nives Welser
Rafael Wieser
Lisa Kärcher
Daniela Moser
Anna Unterweger
Jaqueline Rehak
Christoph J. Hirschler
Christoph Kostomiris
Rahel Klara Kislinger
Teresa Toth
Anna Sagaischek
Reinhard Steiner
Ivana Urban
Christina Jägersberger
Ethem Saygieder
Angi Dolna
Patrick Sieber
Alina Bachmayr-Heyda
Jaqueline Sattler
Karoline Kucera
Leon Lembert
Melanie Flicker
Christina Kiesler
Florian-Raphael Schwarz
Theresa Guggenberger
Fiona Ristl
Katharina Schmirl
Thomas Machart
Teresa Renner
Maja Sikanic
Marion Wölfler
Michaela Prendl
Julia Margarita Hödl
Isabella Celeda
Valentin Frantsits
Katharina Smutny
Sophie Hörlezeder
Laura Zapata
Carina Thesak
Alexander Lainer
Sebastian Blechinger
Benjamin Turecek
Nina Hafner
Valentin Ivanov
Manuel Bräuer
Yasmin Öztürk
Fabian Gino Spatzek
Sophia Plätzer
Elisabeth Spiwak
Michelle Haydn
Anna Slavicek
Hasiret M. Yavuz
Rosa Wimmer
San Trohar
Alina Taborsky
Sophia Greilhuber
Stefanie Harms
Sophie Stocker
Jacqueline Knollmayr
Leonie Pum
Roya Mousavi
Theresa Voith
Amanda Jiaxin Deng
ABSCHLUSSJAHRGÄNGE
2023 Amanda Deng-Pauritsch (Jiaxin Deng), Sophia Greilhuber, Stefanie Harms, Sophie Hörlezeder, Sophia Plätzer, Anna Slavicek, San Trohar, Theresa Voith, und Rosa Wimmer
2022 Victoria Beck, Elvira Deim, Theresa Guggenberger, Nina Hafner, Alexander Landbauer, Leon Lembert, Theresa Petermann, Katharina Schmirl, Gino Spatzek und Alina Taborsky
2021 Lukas Aschenreiter, Erik Bartoš, Laura Enzenhofer, Clemens Gersthofer, Katja Herzmanek, Marc Illich, Patrick Leitgöb, Raphael Macho, Johanna Mettnitzer, Georg Müller-Angerer, Flora Punzer, Christina Sutter und Alina-Julia Weillechner
2020 Valerie Bast, Hasiret M. Yavuz, Emre Dogan, Katharina Smutny, Lena J. Hödl, Pia Nives Welser und Kevin Prellinger
2019 Maria Gruber, Michelle Haydn, Julia Margarita Hödl, Sabrina Hummer, Valentin Ivanov, Michaela Prendl, Elisabeth Caroline Spiwak und Teresa Toth
2018 Ines Cihal, Angi Dolna, Max Glatz, Tamira Karunarathna, Rahel Klara Kislinger, Christian Leutgeb, Christiana Annabelle Staudacher und Claudio Trimmel
2017 Sarah Ebmer, Robert Max Elsinger, Sophie Gutstein, Claudio Györgyfalvay, Mario Klein, Fiona Ristl, Maja Šikanić, Florian–Raphael Schwarz, András Sosko, Ivana Urban, Lisa Wentz und Marion Wölfler
2016 Isabella Celeda, Bettina Franz, Lilian Jane Gartner, Theresa Gross, Johanna Hainz, Sonja Kreibich, Roya Anahita Mousavi, Karoline Kucera, Aline-Sarah Kunisch, Thomas Marchart, Yasmin Öztürk, Patrick Sieber und Sandro Raphael Swoboda
2007 bis 2015
Natalie Ananda Assmann, Alina Bachmayr-Heyda, Stephan Bartunek, Paul Basonga, Anna-Sophia Baumgartner, Ingo Beck, Viktoria Blaschek, Sebastian Blechinger, Teresa Boenisch, Petra Böhm, Manuel Bräuer, Corinna Cingl, Elli Colditz, Marianne Dam, Katrin Dezius, Rebecca Döltl, Fiorina Doré, Florian Drexler, Gernot Edelmann, Melanie Flicker, Valentin Frantsits, Marion Gatt, Pierre Gold, Sophia Grabner, Florian Graf, Tina Haller, Mathias Hanin, Sabrina Happel, Christoph J. Hirschler, Irene Höllwerth, Paul Hötzendorfer, Johannes Huber, Christina Jägersberger, Lukas Johne, Tom Jost, Rina Juniku, Patrick Kaiblinger, Julia Kampichler, Lisa Kärcher, Christina Kiesler, Jaqueline Knollmayer, Caroline Koevi, Teresa König, Christoph Kostomiris, Nicole Kracher, Teresa Kuna, Alexander Lainer, Eric Lingens, Isabella Lukas, Johanna Marchart, Tony Matzl, Mark Mayer, Anna Mitterberger, Daniela Moser, Theresa Nessizius, Nina Neumann, Robert Notsch, Maria Ohrfandl, Verena Pabst, Jaqueline Payer, Anna Posch, Eva-Maria Prosek, Corinna Pumm, Jaqueline Rehak, Teresa Renner, Jaqueline Rupp, Sabrina Rupp, Anna Sagaischek, Jaqueline Sattler, Ethem Saygieder, Iris Seidl, Irene Seywald, Amila Sijamija, Stephanie Schneider, Camilla Schwab, Isabel Segmüller, Jeremy Spieß, Reinhard Steiner, Katrin Stichauner, Sophie Stocker, Angelika Strahser, Daniela Streubel, Philipp Stix, Helene Sust, Maks Suwiczak, Carina Thesak, Mike Tscholl, Benjamin Turecek, Nina Twerdy, Anna Unterweger, Benjamin Vanyek, Anna Marina Walch, Claudia Waldherr, Patrick Weber, Irene Marie Weimann, Markus Weitschacher, Rafael Wieser, Laura Zapata.